Inloggen
Draai uw toestel om meer kolommen te bekijken

WEDSTRIJDEN OVERZICHT

Datum
Naam
Plaats
Keurmeester
Soort examen
Deelnemers
28 - 04 - 18
2018026 
Kr. Gr. Maasland 
M. Dhooge 
IPO 
0 honden  
28 - 04 - 18
2018019 
Kr. Gr. Bolsward 
A. Hop 
PAK Friesland 
0 honden  
28 - 04 - 18
2018006 
Kr. Gr. Terneuzen 
S. Kwak  
PAK Zeeland 
0 honden  
29 - 04 - 18
2018034 
Kr. Gr, Etten Leur 
A.J. van Oirschot 
IPO 
0 honden  
29 - 04 - 18
2018030 
Kr. Gr. Oosterhout 
A. van Yperen 
IPO 
0 honden  
29 - 04 - 18
2018047 
Kr. Gr. Dordrecht 
R. van Eck 
IPO 
0 honden  
06 - 05 - 18
2018046 
Kr. Gr. Terneuzen  
M. Dhooge 
UV 
0 honden  
06 - 05 - 18
2018037 
Kr. Gr. Helmond 
A.C.M. van der Meijden 
Koppelwedstrijd 
0 honden  
06 - 05 - 18
2018016 
Kr. Gr. Assen 
A. Hop 
ABC wedstrijd 
0 honden  
10 - 05 - 18
2018039 
Kr. Gr. Frisiana 
A. Hop S. Kwak B. Klein Hesselink 
ABC Wedstrijd 
0 honden  
11 - 05 - 18
2018053 
Kr. Gr. Ypelaar 
A.J. van Oirschot 
UV 
0 honden  
12 - 05 - 18
2018041 
Kr. Gr. Apeldoorn e.o. 
A. Van Yperen 
IPO 
0 honden  
12 - 05 - 18
2018025 
Kr. Gr. Molenbron 
S. Kwak W. Spies F. Zainal 
ABC wedstrijd 
0 honden  
12 - 05 - 18
2018021 
Kr. Gr. Coenstadt 
A.W. Jonkers W.A. van Dijk R. de Jong 
ABC wedstrijd 
0 honden  
13 - 05 - 18
2018049 
Kr. Gr. Noordink 
C. Janssen 
SPH 
0 honden  
19 - 05 - 18
2018011 
Kr. Gr. Rivierengebied 
A.W. Jonkers 
IPO 
0 honden  
27 - 05 - 18
2018031 
Kr. Gr. Zaanstad 
J. Matekovic 
IPO 
0 honden  
27 - 05 - 18
2018028 
Kr. Gr. Rotterdam 
R. de Jong 
IPO 
0 honden  
02 - 06 - 18
2018004 
Kr. Gr. Walcheren 
R. van Eck A. Hop A.C.M. van der Meijden 
2e Pre 
1 honden  
03 - 06 - 18
2018033 
Kr. Gr. Nijmegen e.o. 
C. Janssen 
IPO 
0 honden  
10 - 06 - 18
2018052 
Kr. Gr. Plantage 
M. Dhooge 
IPO 
0 honden  

Archief

Datum
Naam
Plaats
Keurmeester
Soort examen
Deelnemers
26-04-18
2018043 
Kr. Gr. Frisiana 
A.J. Boonemmer 
UV  
21-04-18
2018007 
Kr. Gr. Slingeland 
R. van Eck J.B. Hengelman B. Klein Hesselink 
PAK Gelderland 
20 
21-04-18
2018022 
Kr. Gr. Coenstadt 
F. Janssen A. Stam C. Jaspers 
PAK Noord Holland 
16 
21-04-18
2018038 
Kr. Gr. Randstad 
R. van Eck S. Kwak W. Spies 
PAK Zuid Holland/Utrecht 
15 
15-04-18
2018023 
Kr. Gr. Hoogezand 
A. Stam 
PAK Groningen 
15-04-18
2018036 
Kr. Gr. Helmond 
R. van Eck A. Hop A.J. van Oirschot 
PAK Noord Brabant 
22 
14-04-18
2018013 
Kr. Gr. DWO 
A.W. Jonkers A. Stam R. de Jong 
PAK Overijssel 
17 
08-04-18
2018008 
Kr. Gr. HSD Delfzijl 
J.B. Hengelman 
SPH 
07-04-18
2018024 
Kr. Gr. Molenbron 
W.A. Van Dijk 
PAK Limburg 
07-04-18
2018029 
Kr. Gr. Bolsward 
A. Stam 
IPO 
10 
02-04-18
2018015 
Kr. Gr. Maasvallei 
M. Dhooge 
IPO 
02-04-18
2018035 
Kr. Gr. Assen 
A. Stam 
PAK Drenthe 
31-03-18
2018003 
Kr. Gr. Schijndel 
A.J. van Oirschot A. van Yperen W. Spies 
NKK 31 maart en 1 april 
47 
18-03-18
2018020 
Kr. Gr. Wieringermeer 
G. List 
IPO 
17-03-18
2018032 
Kr. Gr. Noord Westhoek 
A.W. Jonkers 
IPO 
10-03-18
2018017 
Kr. Gr. Walcheren 
M. Dhooge 
ABC wedstrijd 
03-03-18
2018002 
Kr. Gr. Rivierengebied 
T. Hop A.W. Jonkers W.A. van Dijk 
1e Pre 
15 
11-02-18
2018014 
Kr. Gr. Frisiana 
A. Stam 
IPO 
14